Disclaimer: Quality service and customer satisfaction are of prime importance at Ayurvedaforall. While we are trying our best to provide our services with minimal disruption, we are also compelled to comply with the restrictions placed by authorities against the spread of Covid-19 virus. Hence we request our dear customers to kindly cooperate with us and bear with the delay in the delivery of products. We deeply regret the inconvenience caused. Stay home and stay safe!

Gufic Biosciences Cair Spray

  • Brand: Gufic pharma
  • Product Code: GBS191014
  • Weight: 90.00 Gram(s)
  • Availability: In Stock


  • $15.00 (Free Shipping on orders over $100.00)

Gufic Biosciences Cair  Spray

We Never Sell
Near-Expiry Medicines

Gufic Biosciences Cair  Spray

Licenced Ayurvedic
Medicine Reseller

 

Gufic Biosciences Cair Spray

Gufic Biosciences Cair Spray for Pain and Sports Injuries


 

Benefits of Cair Spray by Gufic Biosciences

Cair Pain Spray is an Ayurvedic product giving instant relief from Pain, Sprain, and Strain without any side effects. The ingredients are natural and give complete relief immediately.

 

Indications of Cair Spray by Gufic Biosciences

Sports injuries

Low Back Pain

Joint Pain

Neck Pain

Muscular Pain

Sprain

Strain

 

Composition of Cair Spray by Gufic Biosciences

 

 

Common Name

Latin Name

Presence

Quantity

1.        

Sallaki

Boswellia seratta

Oil

2% w/w

 

2.        

Mustard

Brassica juncea

Oil

5% w/w

 

3.        

Pudinah ke Phool

Menthal arvensis

Crystals

6% w/w

 

4.        

Karpoor

Camphora officinarum

Crystals

6% w/w

 

5.        

Dalchini

Cinnamomum zeylanicum

Oil

1% w/w

 

6.        

Lavang

Caryophyllus aromaticus

Oil

1% w/w

 

7.        

Sunthi

Zingiber officinale

Oleoresin

1% w/w

 

8.        

Pepper

Piper nigrum

Oleoresin

1% w/w

 

9.        

Gandapuro ka Tel

Gaultheria fragrantissima

Oil

20% w/w

 

10.    

Terpentine

Pinus longifolia

Oil

10% w/w

 

 

 

Indications of Cair Spray by Gufic Biosciences

Sports injuries

Low Back Pain

Joint Pain

Neck Pain

Muscular Pain

Sprain

Strain

 

Directions for Use of Cair Spray by Gufic Biosciences

Spray the contents from 5 cm distance on the affected areas 3- 4 times a day.

 

Side effects of Cair Spray by Gufic Biosciences

There are no side effects reported about this product.

 

Precautions for Cair Spray by Gufic Biosciences

Please spray a small quantity to test the sensitivity of the skin. Better to avoid the application in infants.

Write a Review

Write a review

  • Rating Rating Rating Rating Rating
  • Rating Rating Rating Rating Rating
  • Rating Rating Rating Rating Rating

Tags: gufic, Sports-injuries, Low Back Pain, Joint Pain, Neck Pain, Muscular Pain, Sprain, Strain

ALPHABETICAL CATEGORY INDEX